Search
Close this search box.
Menu

Staff Directory

325 staff results
Rachel Abernathy

Rachel Abernathy

Bus Driver

carla abraham

Carla Abraham

Library Assistant

acostapatricia-1

Patricia Acosta

Teacher

jessica adolph

Jessica Adolph

Long Term Substitute Teacher

allenbarbra

Barbra Allen

Office Technician II

Barbara Anderson

Paraprofessional

Victoria Andrews

Director of Technology and Innovation

Laura Angel

Teacher

Kathy Arrants

Paraprofessional - SPED

Sandra Arrieta

Sandra Arrieta

Speech Language Pathologist

Jen Ashby

Jennifer Ashby

Office Technician II

Amy Ashline

Teacher

Yamileth Avalos

Paraprofessional

Miriah Bacon

Warehouse Specialist

Shelly Bacon

Salary & Benefits Coordinator

Audra Bailey

Director of Business Services

Lorri Baker

Paraprofessional - SPED

Jonathan Ball

Teacher

Kaytee Barnes

Paraprofessional - SPED

Danielle Bassett

Office Technician I

John Bassett

Custodian - Lead

Robbin Baumberger

Paraprofessional - SPED

Mildred Bell

Health Specialist

Dawn Berube

Dawn Berube

Teacher

Louanna Blackburn

Teacher

Shawn Blackburn

Teacher - Reading/ELA

Kim Blum

Teacher

Mary Bolinger

Paraprofessional - SPED

Robert Bradshaw

Custodian

Destiny Bray

Paraprofessional

Ryan Breeden

Teacher

Michael Breeze

Michael Breeze

Paraprofessional

Gina Brooks

Teacher

Katherine Brooks

SIS/Data Coordinator

Ashli Brownlee

Grants Management Coordinator

Deborah Bundy

Bus Driver

Bryan Burke

Teacher

Dana Burnett

Teacher - ELL

Joyce Cambier

Joyce Cambier

Paraprofessional - SPED

Bronwyn Campbell-Louvau

Bronwyn Campbell-Louvau

Counselor

Saul Cancino

Saul Cancino

Coach

Lynn Carpenter

Lynn Carpenter

Teacher

Patrick Carter

Patrick Carter

Bus Driver

Serena Chamberlain

Serena Chamberlain

Teacher

Dorothy Chiccino

Dorothy Chiccino

Bus Assistant

Helen Chlupsa

Helen Chlupsa

Teacher

Timothy Chlupsa

Timothy Chlupsa

Teacher

Beth Chrstensen

Beth Christensen

Teacher

christopher clay (1)

Christopher Clay

Technology Specialist I

Harley Clemonds

Harley Clemonds

Paraprofessional - SPED

Sylvia Cleveland

Sylvia Cleveland

Gifted Teacher

David Cluff

David Cluff

Teacher

Cole Cluff

Cole Cluff

Paraprofessional

Dianna Clute

Dianna Clute

Teacher

Kathlee Coleman

Kathlee Coleman

Teacher

Will Coleman

William Coleman

Technology Specialist II

George Conley

George Conley

Teacher

Lisa Conley

Lisa Conley

Executive Assistant to Superintendent and Governing Board

Greta Cox

Greta Cox

Coordinator

Elizabeth Cranney

Elizabeth Cranney

Counselor

Tary Crary

Tara Crary

Health Specialist

Deana Crisp

Deana Crisp

Teacher

Stacy Crom

Stacy Crom

Teacher

Laura Crossman

Laura Crossman

Long Term Substitute Teacher

Thomas Crow

Thomas Crow

Lead Custodian

Todd Currey

Todd Currey

Paraprofessional - SPED

Juline Curtis

Juline Curtis

Office Technician II

Mitrelle Daehn

Mitrelle Daehn

Technology Specialist I

Amanda Daley

Amanda Daley

Teacher

Melissa Daniels

Melissa Daniels

Teacher

Michele Davidson

Michele Davidson

RCMS Library Assistant

Scott Davidson

Scott Davidson

Teacher

Chaz Davis

Girls Head Basketball Coach

Jesslyn Davis

Jesslyn Davis

Teacher

Christine DeCarlo

Christine DeCarlo

HR Specialist

Steve DeHaan

Stephen DeHaan

Technology Specialist II

Carolyn Dein

Carolyn Dein

Teacher - SPED

Dorothy DeMasi

Dorothy DeMasi

Teacher

John Deming

John Deming

Bus Driver

Jennifer DePillo

Jennifer DePillo

Teacher

Rose Diaz

Rosa Diaz

Custodian

Kris Dieball

Kristina Dieball

Instructional Coach

Brianne Diego

Brianne Diego

Teacher

Daniel Dillsworth

Daniel Dillsworth

Grounds Technician

Gary Doehrmann

Gary Doehrmann

Bus Driver

Haley Doering

Haley Doering

Teacher

Don Downey

Donald Downey

Director of Facilities

Carolyn Downey

Carolyn Downey

Teacher

Julie Eckhardt

Julie Eckhardt

Instructional Coach

Tacia Eliason

Tacia Eliason

Teacher

Loni Ellis

Loni Ellis

Paraprofessional - SPED

Michael Ellis

Michael Ellis

Teacher

Debra England

Debra England

Paraprofessional - SPED

Stacey Ernst

Stacey Ernst

SIS Data Specialist

Mario Escalante

Mario Escalante

Paraprofessional

Susie Escobedo

Bonita Escobedo

Teacher

Lorenzo Estrella

Lorenzo Estrella

Technology Specialist II

Joseph Evans

Joseph Evans

Mechanic

Ashley Fagerude

Ashley Fagerud

Teacher

Kasey Farren

Kasey Farren

Teacher

Andrew Fiala

Andrew Fiala

Teacher

Anthony Fifer

Anthony Fifer

Grounds Maintenance Technician I

Vali Filippone

Vali Filippone

Paraprofessional - Reading

danielle aberle (1)

Danielle Finnegan

Teacher

Tamara Fowler

Tamara Fowler

Teacher

Tracy Frandsen

Tracy Frandsen

Teacher

Tina Fuller

Tina Fuller

Teacher

Miguel Galindo

Miguel Galindo

Teacher

Catrina Garner

Catrina Garner

Teacher - SPED

Erica Georges

Erica Georges

Occupational Therapist

Linda Gibson

Linda Gibson

Superintendent

Diana Girard

Diana Girard

Office Technician I

Nicole Goebel

Nicole Goebel

Teacher

Jamie Goldman

Jamie Goldman

Instructional Coach

Hanna Golembewski

Hanna Golembewski

Teacher

Tracy Gonzalez

Tracy Gonzalez

Teacher

Lisa Greene

Lisa Greene

CTE Administrative Assistant

michael gregory

Michael Gregory

Steam Technician

Laura Hacker

Laura Hacker

Teacher

Lani Hall

Lani Hall

Teacher

Brittney Hancock

Brittney Hancock

Teacher

Melissa Hancock-Fulton

Melissa Hancock-Fulton

Technology Specialist I

Tamara Hannasch

Tamara Hannasch

SPED Compliance Specialist

Chris Harold

Chris Harold

Teacher

Yvette Harpe

Assistant Principal

Meagan Hartung

Meagan Hartung

Teacher

Dani Hatch

Dani Hatch

Nurse

Jonathan Hatch

Jonathan Hatch

Coach

Tammy Hatch

Tammy Hatch

Teacher - SPED

Laura Hawley

Laura Hawley

Paraprofessional - SPED

Jessica Hebert

Jessica Hebert

Training Coordinator

Rose Henderson

Rose Henderson

Bus Driver

Mark Henning

Mark Henning

Director of Transportation

Kathy Henson

Kathy Henson

Custodian - 12 MO

Tania Hermreck

Tania Hermreck

Teacher

Audrey Hogue

Audrey Hogue

School Board Member

Diana Holland

Diana Holland

Teacher

Ryan Homan

Ryan Homan

Paraprofessional - SPED

Linda Hopson

Linda Hopson

Teacher

Brandi Hounshell

Brandi Hounshell

Teacher

Janice Hoyt

Janice Hoyt

Teacher

Rodney Huff

Rodney Huff

Office Technician I

Andrea Jakubek

Andrea Jakubek

Teacher

Jessica James

Jessica James

Lead Custodian

Vicky Jensen

Vicki Jensen

Speech Language Pathologist

Leah Johnson

Rachael Johnson

Teacher

Twila Johnson

Twila Johnson

Paraprofessional - SPED

Elizabeth Johnson-Heston

Elizabeth Johnson-Heston

Psychologist - SPED

Laura Jones

Laura Jones

Paraprofessional - SPED

Pam Jones

Pam Jones

Teacher

Tatum Kaiser

Tatum Kaiser

Behavioral Counselor

Michelle Keegan

Michelle Keegan

SIS/Data Coordinator

Cassidy Kelton

Cassidy Kelton

Speech Language Pathologist

Anne Kilbourne

Anne Kilbourne

Office Technician I

Daryl Kilbourne

Daryl Kilbourne

Network and System Administrator

Halli Kinnick

Halli Kinnick

Teacher

Michelle Klein

Michelle Klein

Paraprofessional - SPED

James Konop

James Konop

Bus Assistant

Kurt Konrath

Kurt Konrath

Bus Driver

Jessica LaFlesch

Jessica LaFlesch

Office Technician II

Tiffany Lajzer

Tiffany Lajzer

Paraprofessional

Terri Lamere

Terri Lamere

Bus Driver

Jeffrey LaMotte

Jeffrey LaMotte

Head Coach/Teacher

Tania Lanners

Tania Lanners

Paraprofessional - SPED

Irma LeBaron

Irma LeBaron

Paraprofessional - SPED

Elle LeBlanc

Elle LeBlanc

Teacher

Jacob Lee

Jacob Lee

Maintenance Technician II

April Lemons

April Lemons

Accounting Specialist

Greg Lenon

Greg Lenon

Teacher - SPED

Ginger Liddell

Ginger Liddell

Teacher

Philip Lindsay

Philip Lindsay

Teacher

Tasha Lindsay

Tasha Lindsay

Teacher

Melissa Lingenfelter

Melissa Lingenfelter

Teacher

Karen Lloyd

Karen Lloyd

Office Technician I

Esperanza Loehr

Esperanza Loehr

Teacher

Amber Long

Amber Long

Paraprofessional

Angelica Lopez

Angelica Lopez

Paraprofessional - SPED

John Louvau

John Louvau

Teacher

Teresa Lynch

Teresa Lynch

Food Service Manager

Michell Marinelli

Michell Marinelli

School Board Member

taylor marlowe

Taylor Marlowe

Teacher

Monica Mavis

Monica Mavis

Office Technician II

Cassandra Mccandless

Cassandra Mccandless

Teacher

Erin Mccann

Erin McCann

Teacher

Brie McCoy

Brie McCoy

Paraprofessional

Kirstin McKee

Kirstin McKee

Teacher

Tyson McKee

Tyson McKee

Teacher

Atina McLane

Atina McLane

Paraprofessional - SPED

Brian McMinimy

Brian McMinimy

Long Term Substitute Teacher

Amber McNeese

Amber McNeese

Teacher

Inese Menvielle

Inese Menvielle

Teacher - SPED

Kelly Mercado

Kelly Mercado

Office Technician II

Katie Meredith

Katie Meredith

Registrar

merricktaylor

Taylor Merrick

Teacher

Krystle Michael

Krystle Michael

Paraprofessional - SPED

Leslie Mitchell

Leslie Mitchell

Bus Driver

Donna Moore

Donna Moore

Teacher

Caroline Mordah

Caroline Mordah

Paraprofessional

Logan Morris

Logan Morris

Grounds Technician

Catherine Murphy

Catherine Murphy

Substitute Office Tech I

Mary Nelson

Mary Nelson

Teacher

Jo Ann Nunez

JoAnn Nunez

Bus Assistant

Andrea O'Grady

Andrea O'Grady

Teacher

Blanche Oakland

Blanche Oakland

Parent Community Liaison

Joshua Oakley

Joshua Oakley

Teacher

Chad Odegaard

Chad Odegaard

Bus Driver

Karen Ormand

Karen Ormand

Teacher

Marissa Ormand

Marissa Ormand

Bus Assistant

Michael Owen

Michael Owen

Custodian

Brittney Page

Brittney Page

Teacher

Amanda Parker

Amanda Parker

Paraprofessional - SPED

Keri Parker

Keri Parker

Technology Specialist I

Katie Parks

Katie Parks

Teacher

Killeen Partridge

Killeen Partridge

Teacher

Laura Pederson

Registrar

Kayla Perry

Michaela Perry

Teacher

Larry Petersen

Larry Petersen

Bus Driver

Jeffrey Phillips

Jeffrey Phillips

Bookstore Accountant

Jennifer Phillips

Jennifer Phillips

SIS/Data Coordinator

Mary Phillips

Mary Phillips

Bus Assistant

Jessica Plain

Teacher

Sharon Plumb

Sharon Plumb

Office Technician I

Brian Powers

Brian Powers

Maintenance Technician II

Chase Quigley

Chase Quigley

Custodian

richard quigley

Richard Quigley

Bus Driver

Terry Ramirez

Terry Ramirez

Teacher

Camille Rawdin

Camille Rawdin

Speech Language Pathologist

Pamela Reicks

Pamela Reicks

Teacher

Sarah Rejsa

Sarah Rejsa

Paraprofessional - SPED

Scott Riach

Scott Riach

Lead Custodian

Karen Rice

Karen Rice

Central Registrar

Adam Richard

Adam Richard

Custodian

Lillie Rodriguez

Lillie Rodriguez

Teacher

Monica

Monica Rodriguez

Purchasing Specialist

Alba Rodriguez Diaz

Alba Rodriguez Diaz

Psychologist

Robin

Robin Roenker

Library Assistant

Jan Rogers

Janice Rogers

Technology Specialist I

Crystal Romine

Paraprofessional - SPED

Sam Romine

Samuel Romine

Teacher

Jane Rostomily

Jane Rostomily

Custodian

Amy Russell

Amy Russell

Paraprofessional - ISS

Melanie Russell

Melanie Russell

Vendor English

Meena Rustagi

Meena Rustagi

Teacher

John Rutledge

John Rutledge

Bus Driver

carol-lyn ryden

Carollyn Ryden

Teacher

Katrina Sacco

Katrina Sacco

Director of Curriculum, Instruction and Assessment

Joe Sanchez

Joe Sanchez

Substitute

Tyler Savage

Tyler Savage

Teacher/Coach

Chuck Savvy

Charles Savvy

Director of Human Resources

Ryan Scherling

Athletic Director

Kristy Schwartz

Kristy Schwartz

Teacher - SPED

Linda Scoville

Linda Scoville

Principal

Leslie Sexton

Teacher

Jaclyn Shaw

Jaclyn Shaw

School Social Worker

Marti Shipley

Teacher

Renae Short

Renae Short

Lead Teacher

Tyler Shreeve

Tyler Shreeve

Technology Specialist I

Valerie Shrieve

Paraprofessional - SPED

EmmaRuth Siler

EmmaRuth Siler

Teacher

Kathy Siler

Kathy Siler

Teacher

Jaime Silva

Jaime Silva

Maintenance Technician II

staff_jeffsimon

Jeff Simon

Principal

Alan Simpson

Alan Simpson

Teacher

Audra Simpson

Audra Simpson

Teacher

Justin Simpson

Justin Simpson

Mechanic

Alfred Skeens

Alfred Skeens

Bus Assistant

David Smith

David Smith

Auditorium Manager

Julie Smith

Julie Smith

Library Assistant

Mandy Smith

Mandie Smith

Teacher

Emerald Spalding

Office Tecnician 1 / Coach

Billy Spalding

Boys Soccer Head Coach

Samantha Spina

Health Specialist

Glenna Spurlock

Glenna Spurlock

Teacher

Lori Standifird

Intervention Specialist

John Steele

John Steele

Custodian

Caroline Stoll

Caroline Stoll

Paraprofessional

Mickenzii Stoll

Mickenzii Stoll

Paraprofessional

Arnold Stonebrink

Arnold Stonebrink

Teacher

Sheri Stribling

Sheri Stribling

Bus Assistant

Amy Stuht

Amy Stuht

Teacher

Laura Sllivan

Lara Sullivan

Paraprofessional - SPED

Caroline Suorsa

Caroline Suorsa

Paraprofessional - SPED

Jake Swartwood

Teacher on Assignment

Jessi Swartwood

Jessi Swartwood

Teacher

Gail Tabb

Gail Tabb

Office Technician II (Athletics)

Gary Taft

Gary Taft

Grounds Technician

Ted Tatum

Ted Tatum

Teacher

Katy Taylor

Katy Taylor

School Board Member

Kadi Tenney

Kadi Tenney

Counselor

Amee Thatcher

Amee Thatcher

Paraprofessional - SPED

Jennifer Thomason

Jennifer Thomason

Teacher

Loretta Thompson

Loretta Thompson

Swim Head Coach

Frances Thus

Frances Thus

Teacher

Laura Trevillyan

Laura Trevillyan

Teacher

Brenda Turner

Brenda Turner

Teacher

Susan Turner

Susan Turner

Teacher

Mary Jo Turvey

MaryJo Turvey

Food Service Coordinator

Barb Underwood

Barbara Underwood

School Board Member

Mario Valdes-Pedraza

Mario Valdez

Custodian

Anna Van Zile

Anna Van Zile

Coaches

Nichol

Nichol Vigliotte

Cheer Head Coach

Gail Wade

Gail Wade

Intervention Specialist

Debra Walker

Debra Walker

Office Tech II/Bus Router

Debra Wallace

Debra Wallace

Paraprofessional - SPED

Jackie Wallace

Jackie Wallace

Teacher - SPED

Juliet Ward

Juliet Ward

Teacher

Susan Ward

Susan Ward

School Board Member

Sheri Warren

Sheri Warren

Teacher - SPED

Deborah Waterman

Deborah Waterman

Paraprofessional

Marcey Waters

Mercy Waters

Paraprofessional

Coery Watson

Corey Watson

Teacher

Rebecca Watson

Rebecca Watson

Paraprofessional - SPED

Ray Webb

Ray Webb

Teacher

Paula White

Paula White

Office Technician I

Shelby Wilson

Shelbi Wilson

Principal

zachary wilson2

Zachary Wilson

Teacher

April WInner

April Winner

Teacher - SPED

Laura Winton

Laura Winton

Paraprofessional - SPED

Samantha Wishner

Samantha Wishner

Teacher

Kim Yates

Kimberly Yates

Principal

Susan Yates

Susan Yates

Paraprofessional - SPED

Brian Young

Brian Young

Instructional Coach

Rachelle Yungkans

Rachelle Yungkans

Paraprofessional

Heather Zuber

Heather Zuber

Teacher

Paul Zywicke

Paul Zywicke

Custodian - 12 MO

Families

Contact Us

Credit for Kids

YOUR VOTE MATTERS

Voting is easy and convenient

Let you voice be heard!

Click here for more information!

https://bit.ly/yourvotematters2024

Your Vote Matters